Final Results
Ski Ward Race Team
Team Abbreviation Date: Mar. 6,2011
Host Team Bradford B Event: Championship
Team 2 Bogastow D Location: Bradford
Team 3 Ski Ward S
Team 4 Nashoba Valley N
Team 5 Prospect Hill P Top 25 Total: 132
Rank Name Team Bib 1st Run 2nd Run Total Place
1 Sophia Bersani S 173 24.41 31.31 55.72 1
2 Carter Reynolds S 323 22.11 28.20 50.31 1
3 Kasey Smart S 372 21.52 29.49 51.01 1
4 Amy Tournas S 293 24.11 31.35 55.46 2
5 Sabina Spofford S 353 22.19 30.83 53.02 2
6 Andrew Lipke S 363 22.45 28.71 51.16 2
7 Hannah Pyenson S 288 22.83 33.02 55.85 4
8 Andrew Carlucci S 334 23.25 31.82 55.07 4
9 Paige Colicchio S 354 26.22 34.49 60.71 4
10 Timothy Degnan S 374 23.64 32.57 56.21 4
11 Jack Carmone S 213 22.09 30.92 53.01 5
12 Robert Stout S 327 22.96 32.46 55.42 5
13 Taylor Smart S 370 24.27 33.78 58.05 5
14 Michael Bagdon S 218 22.11 32.01 54.12 6
15 Charlie Buress S 330 23.93 32.1 56.03 6
16 Azi Azizi S 348 23.11 DNF 223.11 6
17 Casey Reynolds S 178 24.74 34.57 59.31 7
18 Abigail Reynolds S 305 24.24 33.80 58.04 7
19 Hannah Dowd S 351 DNF 59.03 259.03 7
20 Michael Morris S 375 24.19 35.40 59.59 7
21 Nina Kuhn S 183 24.20 35.16 59.36 8
22 Emil Baungaard S 373 25.21 39.71 64.92 8
23 Nicole Lipke S 168 23.97 35.94 59.91 10
24 Emily Painter S 298 23.71 38.26 61.97 10
25 Nathan Kowal S 359 21.23 DSQ 221.23 10
26 Mary BovaConti S 197 24.97 35.65 60.62 11
27 Patrick Simon S 336 25.42 36.51 61.93 11
28 Connor Nash S 367 21.24 DNF 221.24 11
29 Alexis Brule S 9 25.87 36.85 62.72 12
30 Bradley Quitadamo S 73 24.34 35.44 59.78 12
31 John Buchholz S 369 21.89 DNF 221.89 12
32 Noelle Bass S 4 26.02 36.97 62.99 13
33 Bob Kierce S 243 23.74 35.51 59.25 13
34 Craig McGimpsey S 376 23.58 DNF 223.58 13
35 Peter Bersani S 83 25.11 35.65 60.76 14
36 Tommy Kane S 340 26.81 37.43 64.24 14
37 Alice Reh S 307 26.67 37.31 63.98 15
38 Adam Frye S 338 25.33 47.81 73.14 15
39 Skye Szal S 192 26.73 36.59 63.32 16
40 Ries Scerbin S 259 25.60 37.53 63.13 20
41 Sepee Azizi S 309 28.32 42.31 70.63 21
42 Kyra Robins S 311 29.87 43.41 73.28 22
43 Helena Spofford S 14 28.17 40.72 68.89 24
44 Matt Morin S 78 27.19 36.67 63.86 25
45 Mike Reh S 256 26.5 38.03 64.53 25
46 Deirdre Robins S 202 31.02 42.57 73.59 26
47 Hanna Spofford S 284 22.20 DSQ 222.20 26
48 Alex MacDonald S 88 30.84 33.39 64.23 27
49 Laura Roche S 302 23.74 DNF 223.74 27
50 Dylan Connors S 93 27.08 37.21 64.29 28
51 Renee Savoie S 188 24.65 DSQ 224.65 30
52 Nicole Savoie S 29 29.09 44.38 73.47 31
53 Peter Vigoda S 276 31.16 41.83 72.99 34
54 Jessica Freed S 19 30.71 43.99 74.70 35
55 Evan Frye S 262 31.52 42.72 74.24 37
56 Owen Nash S 233 23.80 50.62 74.42 38
57 Andrew Sagerian S 275 33.63 44.47 78.1 39
58 Alex Purple S 130 28.99 41.66 70.65 45
59 Jared Kronlund S 252 21.61 DNF 221.61 46
60 Jeff Foster S 223 22.54 DSQ 222.54 47
61 Daniel Smith S 143 29.14 43.05 72.19 48
62 Andrew Deng S 248 24.43 DSQ 224.43 49
63 Christopher Simon S 228 24.88 DSQ 224.88 50
64 Sean Vroman S 149 30.79 43.03 73.82 51
65 Tommy Moschella S 273 27.16 DSQ 227.16 51
66 Ryan Revelli S 265 28.42 DSQ 228.42 53
67 Colin Rioux S 238 DNF 40.03 240.03 54
68 Tanay Srivastava S 146 34.98 44.59 79.57 61
69 Calvin Gavelis S 107 33.99 48.97 82.96 64
70 Zach Jablonski S 63 22.61 DNF 222.61 70
71 PJ BovaConti S 68 22.93 DSQ 222.93 71
72 Max Wisbey S 152 27.73 DSQ 227.73 74
73 Christopher Nolli S 122 37.32 DNF 237.32 80
74 Kaitlyn MacDonald S 24 DNS DNS NO TIME  
75 Benjamin Raymond S 134 DNS DSQ NO TIME  
76 Liam Daly S 97 DNS DNS NO TIME  
77 Alex Desio S 102 DNS DNS NO TIME  
78 Michael Gawronski S 112 DNS DNS NO TIME  
79 Dan Laursen S 117 DNS DNS NO TIME  
80 Conner Ojerholm S 126 DNS DNS NO TIME  
81 Jack Roche S 137 DNS DNS NO TIME  
82 Jordan Salvemini S 140 DNS DNS NO TIME  
83 Dylan Zhou S 155 DNS DNS NO TIME  
84 Joe Laursen S 268 DNS DNS NO TIME  
85 Matthew Morris S 271 DNS DNS NO TIME  
86 Emily Robins S 313 34.69 DNS NO TIME  
87 Tucker Morin S 332 DNS DNS NO TIME  
88 George Ebbs S 341 DNS DNS NO TIME  
89 Daniel Gawronski S 342 DNS DNS NO TIME  
90 Cole Quitadamo S 371 DNS DNS NO TIME