Francis Piche Invitational at Gunstock

Giant Slalom Results - March 19, 2011

Girls    Boys

 

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0552                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                
JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
TD               R. BONNEVIE       (USA)      COURSE                  CANNONBALL
REFEREE          J. BEDARD         (USA)      START                        458 M
CHIEF OF RACE    P. LADOUCEUR      (USA)      FINISH                       304 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                154 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U449/11/09
                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    L. OTTEN          (USA)          M. WORKMAN        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- RYAN PALIWODO     (USA)      -A- LIAM O'REILLY     (USA)
             -B- ABIGAIL PYENSON   (USA)      -B- WILL THOMPSON     (USA)
             -C- SIMON SPEAR       (USA)      -C- KEATON QUIGLEY    (USA)
             -D- WILL THOMPSON     (USA)      -D- BRANDON PALERMO   (USA)
             -E- CATHERINE MCLAUGHLIN         -E- 
GATES/DIR CHANGES   22/(22)                          22/(22)
START TIME        9.30                            13.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: PACKED                TEMP. S:  8 C F:  6 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
  1   5 E6272384 Cantin, Claudia           NH/01   40.83   42.73 1:23.56
  2   8 E6202949 Trudeau, Hannah           VT/00   41.64   41.99 1:23.63
  3  14 E6217709 Potter, Kathryn E         NH/00   41.62   42.36 1:23.98
  4   1 E6313488 Cowin, Shelby A           ME/00   41.92   42.20 1:24.12
  5   3 E6246784 Thompson, Gisele B        PA/00   41.56   42.66 1:24.22
  6  18 E6138408 Carellas, Sophia A        MA/00   41.95   42.76 1:24.71
  7  48 E6262908 Ryan, Emma                NH/00   41.57   43.67 1:25.24
  8   4 E6150866 Krochina, Madison         NY/00   41.72   43.94 1:25.66
  9  10 E6246195 McCormack, Rylee P        ME/00   42.74   43.00 1:25.74
 10  35 E6224687 Coutu, Tatum              NH/00   42.96   42.82 1:25.78
 11  21 E6238437 Murphy, Elizabeth L       NH/00   42.82   43.40 1:26.22
 12  42 E6217835 Vilandrie, Avery          NH/00   44.26   42.35 1:26.61
 13  34 E6298380 Saccoccie, Sophia M       NY/00   43.33   43.30 1:26.63
 14  27 E6244989 Kasahara, Candice Y       NY/01   43.67   43.60 1:27.27
 15  13 E6179220 Glick, Camryn             NY/00   43.09   44.19 1:27.28
19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW911               N0552     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0552                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 16  20 E6161053 Elizondo, Anya            NY/00   42.78   44.70 1:27.48
 17   2 E6190466 Kingsfield, Johanna     SARA/00   43.34   44.28 1:27.62
 18  17 E6087613 Higgins, Mairead          VT/00   43.49   44.21 1:27.70
 19  31 E6239540 McGee, Sally              VT/00   43.99   43.81 1:27.80
 20  12 E6219602 Tate, Margaret R          PA/01   43.52   44.54 1:28.06
 21  45 E6213854 Gillis, Meghan            VT/01   44.25   43.98 1:28.23
 22  32 E6093538 Simkowitz, Maya           MA/00   44.79   43.48 1:28.27
 23   9 E6212849 Cavallaro, Maria          MA/00   44.03   44.29 1:28.32
 24  57 E6314421 Holm, Olivia              VT/01   44.77   43.76 1:28.53
 25   6 E6162416 Leopold, Claudia          CT/00   43.76   44.91 1:28.67
 26  41 E6161194 Moynihan, Alexa W         NY/00   44.88   43.91 1:28.79
 27  15 E6215939 Carlson, Annika S         CT/01   43.59   45.31 1:28.90
 28  38 E6095673 Quinn, Megan              VT/00   43.76   45.87 1:29.63
 29  26 E6264458 Sarka, Madison G          ME/00   44.69   44.96 1:29.65
 30  69 E6267079 Murray, Lila              VT/02   44.48   45.42 1:29.90
 31  24 E6245472 Stephan, Katarina A mis   VT/00   44.15   46.11 1:30.26
 32  47 E6199319 Halli, Hannah             NY/00   44.82   45.55 1:30.37
 33  54 E6255737 Gardner, Libby            VT/00   45.41   44.97 1:30.38
 34  60 E6267938 Zipp, Elena J             VT/01   45.58   44.99 1:30.57
 35  40 E6352561 Spear, Ella               ME/01   45.59   45.28 1:30.87
 36  51 E6212120 Heffernan, Heather        VT/00   46.09   45.53 1:31.62
 37  33 E6311577 Kutenplon, Nicole         ME/00   46.46   45.53 1:31.99
 38  22 E6237299 Ryder, Carly              CT/00   46.49   46.40 1:32.89
 39   7 E6226625 Sundin, Callie            NJ/00   45.94   47.11 1:33.05
 40  23 E6251689 Sheehan, Mackenzie        NJ/00   47.27   46.00 1:33.27
 41  25 E6311823 Bower, Halia              MA/00   46.14   47.74 1:33.88
 42  66 E6298528 Corsetti, Madelyn M       VT/01   46.81   47.36 1:34.17
 43  30 E6260717 Escobar, Sarah N          NJ/02   47.68   46.88 1:34.56
 44  28 E6158794 Shumway, Maureen          NH/00   42.93   53.07 1:36.00
 45  36 E6290969 Kaneti, Emma              CT/00   48.21   48.03 1:36.24
 46  63 E6286793 Loverich, Sydney          VT/01   48.89   47.74 1:36.63
 47  52 E6181234 Chan, Katherine           CT/00   48.52   48.48 1:37.00
 48  49 E6329440 Dorfman, Kathryn D        CT/01   49.65   48.61 1:38.26
 49  39 E6212856 Cavallaro, Rachel         MA/00   49.60   49.22 1:38.82
 50  56 E6273138 Houser, Kaitlin           NJ/02   50.73   48.36 1:39.09
 51  58 E6345408 Savage, Maddie R          CT/00   50.35   49.20 1:39.55
 52  59 E6329411 Braun, Jenna              NJ/02   49.72   50.02 1:39.74
 53  43 E6211858 Nadel, Jacqueline A       CT/00   50.86   49.19 1:40.05
 54  55 E6275265 Oconnor, Keegan K         CT/00   49.86   50.24 1:40.10
 55  67 E6232921 Adams, Lindsay J          CT/00   50.00   50.53 1:40.53
 56  37 E6321953 Shenk, Victoria B         NJ/02   51.20   49.97 1:41.17
 57  11 E6343440 Timmons, Brittney E     SARA/00   50.28   51.30 1:41.58
19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW911               N0552     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0552                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 58  61 E6237609 Grande, Olivia A          CT/00   51.78   50.98 1:42.76
 59  70 E6323998 Patrick, Daisy            CT/02   51.51   52.06 1:43.57
 60  50 E6286065 Scarola, Caroline A       NJ/00   51.92   54.53 1:46.45
 61  68 E6222348 Hansen, Cassidy J         NJ/00   52.41   54.21 1:46.62
 62  62 E6300814 Cuozzo, Samantha E        NJ/00   53.70   55.09 1:48.79
 63  44 E6253235 McKinley, Jane            NJ/01   55.41   53.39 1:48.80
 64  16 E6301675 Lieb, Arden               NJ/00 1:03.19   48.31 1:51.50
 65  65 E6322227 Semet, Madeline           NJ/02   57.28   57.12 1:54.40
 66  64 E6218947 Neuburger, Leigh A        CT/00 1:03.17   53.81 1:56.98
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     29 E6325172 Labalme, Pia              CT/00
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     53 E6370273 Yu, Alison I              NJ/00
     46 E6212641 Brush, Chloe              MA/02
     19 E6244705 Kearing, Emma B           ME/00
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE
                                                R. BONNEVIE       (USA)












19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW911               N0552     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0552                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                
JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
TD               R. BONNEVIE       (USA)      COURSE                  CANNONBALL
REFEREE          J. BEDARD         (USA)      START                        458 M
CHIEF OF RACE    P. LADOUCEUR      (USA)      FINISH                       304 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                154 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U449/11/09
                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    L. OTTEN          (USA)          M. WORKMAN        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- RYAN PALIWODO      (USA)     -A- LIAM O'REILLY     (USA)
             -B- ABIGAIL PYENSON   (USA)      -B- WILL THOMPSON     (USA)
             -C- SIMON SPEAR       (USA)      -C- KEATON QUIGLEY    (USA)
             -D- WILL THOMPSON     (USA)      -D- BRANDON PALERMO   (USA)
             -E- CATHERINE MCLAUGHLIN         -E- 
GATES/DIR CHANGES   22/(22)                          22/(22)
START TIME        9.30                            13.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: PACKED                TEMP. S:  8 C F:  6 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
  1 108 E6210900 Wolff, Kristina           NH/99   40.32   40.24 1:20.56
  2  74 E5941687 Melville, Avery           NH/98   40.71   41.65 1:22.36
  3 102 E6181457 Coutu, Tess               NH/98   40.83   42.00 1:22.83
  4 104 E6238865 Smith, Samantha L         MA/98   41.00   42.14 1:23.14
  5  89 E6113831 Antonioli, Sophie S       NH/98   41.42   41.73 1:23.15
  6  82 E6129142 Blatchford, Hailey        NH/98   41.07   42.11 1:23.18
  7  79 E6208813 Drew, Kimberly            ME/98   41.54   41.91 1:23.45
  8  95 E6135768 Poisson, Hayli            NH/99   41.61   42.78 1:24.39
  9  86 E6191175 Lesniak, Krysia           ME/98   42.59   42.37 1:24.96
 10  72 X6192058 Braun, Ladina             PA/98   42.50   42.53 1:25.03
 11 106 E6177919 Bond, Emma                PA/98   42.76   42.43 1:25.19
 12  93 E6214049 Kim, Sarah                PA/98   43.28   42.26 1:25.54
 13  92 E6161269 Craig, Emilie             ME/99   42.93   42.62 1:25.55
 14 100 E6138614 Schierwagen, Haley        PA/98   42.93   43.48 1:26.41
 15 107 E6087035 Schulze, Alexus           NY/99   43.59   43.16 1:26.75
19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW911               N0552     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0552                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 16  78 E6080063 Christian, Kayley         MA/98   44.04   43.04 1:27.08
 17  71 E6248047 Bruno, Natalie A          ME/98   43.62   44.19 1:27.81
 18  94 E6358734 Prentice, Joslyn M        NY/98   44.48   44.82 1:29.30
 19 110 E6201586 Papamechail, Daria E Ms   MA/98   44.70   44.86 1:29.56
 20  80 E6200828 Tran, Tiffany             PA/98   45.00   44.75 1:29.75
 21  91 E6170229 Goss, Victoria A          MA/99   44.37   45.51 1:29.88
 22  99 E6198907 Lemos, Jacie              ME/98   45.31   44.66 1:29.97
 23 111 E6201461 Long, Kyra                PA/98   44.91   45.18 1:30.09
     88 E6273371 Celella, Lauren L         NY/99   44.22   45.87 1:30.09
 25  90 E6300576 McManamey, Cristina       NJ/99   45.72   45.80 1:31.52
 26 114 E6281123 Hackett, Mackenzie        PA/98   45.90   45.63 1:31.53
 27 105 E6320618 Shapiro, Alexandra H      ME/98   46.14   45.90 1:32.04
 28 303 E6001481 Osuchowski, Elizabeth     NH/99   42.47   49.65 1:32.12
 29  73 E6298424 Degirolamo, Sydney        NY/99   44.43   47.82 1:32.25
 30  84 E6172639 Huey, Caroline            NJ/99   46.05   46.75 1:32.80
 31 113 E6239181 D'Angelo, Alexandra P     NJ/98   47.90   47.53 1:35.43
 32 300 E6353285 Deery, Cameron M          MA/98   47.60   47.98 1:35.58
 33  81 E6233015 Vergon, Anna C            NY/99   53.18   44.77 1:37.95
 34  77 E6219667 Lasala, Morgan G          NJ/99   48.66   49.72 1:38.38
 35 109 E6200976 Dunay, Katianne           NJ/98   48.03   51.13 1:39.16
 36 112 E6272363 Cantin, Julia             NH/98   57.34   41.97 1:39.31
 37  76 E6218265 Bradley, Ayla R           CT/99   51.46   51.55 1:43.01
 38 101 E6177653 Larkin, Lily              NY/99   54.95   59.23 1:54.18
 39  85 E6145841 McMahon, Marissa          MA/99   42.47 1:16.80 1:59.27
 40  83 E6327256 Sachs, Rori               CT/98 1:13.62 1:14.37 2:27.99
DID NOT START 1st RUN
     87 E6195036 Lawrence, Grace           PA/98
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    103 E6190557 Werling, Hannah           NJ/98
    116 E6218209 Baker, Evan               PA/98
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     97 E6032908 Williamson, Alicia S      MA/98
     96 E6239814 Simons, Rebecca           NJ/98
    115 E6239594 Ruecker, Kinjal           PA/99
19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW911               N0552     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0552                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE
                                                R. BONNEVIE       (USA)




































19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW911               N0552     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0552                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                
JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
TD               R. BONNEVIE       (USA)      COURSE                  CANNONBALL
REFEREE          J. BEDARD         (USA)      START                        458 M
CHIEF OF RACE    P. LADOUCEUR      (USA)      FINISH                       304 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                154 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U449/11/09
                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    L. OTTEN          (USA)          M. WORKMAN        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- RYAN PALIWODO     (USA)      -A- LIAM O'REILLY     (USA)
             -B- ABIGAIL PYENSON   (USA)      -B- WILL THOMPSON     (USA)
             -C- SIMON SPEAR       (USA)      -C- KEATON QUIGLEY    (USA)
             -D- WILL THOMPSON     (USA)      -D- BRANDON PALERMO   (USA)
             -E- CATHERINE MCLAUGHLIN         -E- 
GATES/DIR CHANGES   22/(21)                          22/(22)
START TIME        9.30                            13.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: PACKED                TEMP. S:  8 C F:  6 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
  1 120 E5943758 Florian, Erika E          NH/97   39.62   41.50 1:21.12
  2 130 E6019228 Zimmer, Tori              NH/96   41.49   41.95 1:23.44
  3 135 E6300709 Flaherty, Anna G miss     MA/97   42.33   41.88 1:24.21
  4 138 E6088280 Rockett, Maggie           NH/97   41.87   42.72 1:24.59
  5 141 E5978267 Noble, Emma               NY/96   42.30   42.63 1:24.93
  6 134 E6284173 Houston, Caitlin F        NH/97   42.38   42.64 1:25.02
  7 118 E6022263 Jingozian, Kari F         PA/96   42.90   43.55 1:26.45
  8 117 E6315478 Nygren, Alexandra L       ME/97   43.66   43.87 1:27.53
  9 125 X6145528 Brown, Julia              NY/97   43.77   43.95 1:27.72
 10 119 E6003958 Clark, Korine             NY/96   44.13   43.74 1:27.87
 11 137 E5965611 O'Rourke, Addison         NY/96   43.56   44.54 1:28.10
 12 128 E6136162 Thompson, Evelyn          ME/97   43.65   44.94 1:28.59
 13 133 E6154819 Moore, Alexandria         NY/97   43.63   45.12 1:28.75
 14 127 E6021067 Rieger, Amber             MA/97   43.99   45.06 1:29.05
 15 129 E6135735 Schafer, Erin             NY/96   46.79   42.71 1:29.50
19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW911               N0552     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0552                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 16 140 E6299665 Woods, Kaelyn F           ME/97   45.54   46.59 1:32.13
 17 123 E6354849 Connors, Grace            ME/97   46.16   47.55 1:33.71
 18 132 E6216353 Paclat, Sara E            ME/96   45.02   52.53 1:37.55
 19 126 E6064620 Connors, Keeley           NH/96   41.39   59.51 1:40.90
 20 121 E6183388 Bruns, Ginger             CT/97   49.09   51.97 1:41.06
DID NOT START 1st RUN
    124 E6043467 Lalone, Laurel            PA/97
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
    139 E6203467 Palermo, Vanessa R        MA/97
    131 E6054373 Jean, Rachel              MA/97
    142 E6311925 Spofford, Hanna           MA/97
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    136 E6348730 Chandler, Erin            ME/97
    122 E6152862 Pyenson, Hannah R Ms      MA/97
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE
                                                R. BONNEVIE       (USA)














19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW911               N0552     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0551                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                
JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
TD               R. BONNEVIE       (USA)      COURSE                  CANNONBALL
REFEREE          J. BEDARD         (USA)      START                        458 M
CHIEF OF RACE    P. LADOUCEUR      (USA)      FINISH                       304 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                154 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U449/11/09
                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    L. OTTEN          (USA)          M. WORKMAN        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- RYAN PALIWODO      (USA)     -A- LIAM O'REILLY     (USA)
             -B- ABIGAIL PYENSON   (USA)      -B- WILL THOMPSON     (USA)
             -C- SIMON SPEAR       (USA)      -C- KEATON QUIGLEY    (USA)
             -D- WILL THOMPSON     (USA)      -D- BRANDON PALERMO   (USA)
             -E- CATHERINE MCLAUGHLIN         -E- 
GATES/DIR CHANGES   22/(22)                          22/(22)
START TIME        9.30                            13.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: PACKED                TEMP. S:  8 C F:  6 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
  1 155 E6215503 Martin, Max A             NH/00   39.71   39.48 1:19.19
  2 177 E6285148 Marchiony, Max            NH/00   39.78   40.35 1:20.13
  3 170 E6220602 Segal, Casey              NH/00   40.23   40.39 1:20.62
  4 184 E6208219 Morgan, Oliver            NH/01   40.49   40.43 1:20.92
  5 189 E6159263 Taylor, Quin              NY/00   40.94   40.98 1:21.92
  6 167 E6064778 Robinson, Jakob           MA/00   41.35   40.94 1:22.29
  7 173 E6107585 Fava, Guy A               VT/00   41.06   41.34 1:22.40
  8 166 E6238943 Gillis, Robert            VT/00   41.14   41.70 1:22.84
  9 151 E6299503 Burger, Jonathan M        MA/00   41.81   41.08 1:22.89
 10 147 E6051965 Hanus, Andrew             NH/00   41.07   42.24 1:23.31
 11 183 E6206783 Chabot, Peter             NY/00   41.44   41.88 1:23.32
 12 158 E6213920 Smith, Griffin D          VT/00   42.03   41.30 1:23.33
 13 180 E6249622 Ameden, Jackson           VT/00   41.67   42.16 1:23.83
 14 157 E6118459 Travers, George  IV       NJ/00   42.05   41.81 1:23.86
 15 150 E6210691 Murray, Ian               VT/00   41.93   42.29 1:24.22
19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM911               N0551     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0551                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 16 168 E6241212 Baroni, Christopher       ME/00   41.60   42.65 1:24.25
 17 175 E6292976 Lathrop, Devon O          ME/00   42.16   42.28 1:24.44
 18 162 E6194740 Bacha, Charles            NY/00   41.52   43.06 1:24.58
 19 145 E6252833 Combs, Harrison           PA/00   42.50   42.22 1:24.72
 20 190 E6210637 Fitzpatrick, Macklin      NH/00   42.63   42.61 1:25.24
 21 148 E6236064 Emerson, Ben              CT/00   43.11   42.26 1:25.37
 22 146 E6238312 Briselden, Nathan         NY/00   43.55   41.87 1:25.42
 23 143 E6166425 Kubota, Kelsey            ME/00   42.45   43.23 1:25.68
 24 209 E6303080 Riera, Jose A             VT/01   43.07   42.69 1:25.76
 25 203 E6263374 Daley, Chase T            VT/00   43.29   42.75 1:26.04
 26 160 E6153563 Thompson, Sam             ME/01   42.90   43.33 1:26.23
 27 204 E6222293 Lavrentyev, Mark          CT/00   43.22   43.27 1:26.49
 28 152 E6243265 Scott, Gibson             ME/00   43.18   43.35 1:26.53
 29 191 E6269648 Sarachek, Achille L       CT/02   43.75   42.84 1:26.59
 30 198 E6275745 Simplicio, Peter J        CT/02   43.10   43.96 1:27.06
    159 E6158067 Johnson, Garrett          MA/00   41.93   45.13 1:27.06
 32 171 E6308367 Coughlin, Patrick         CT/01   44.28   42.86 1:27.14
 33 172 E6223898 Gioia, Daniel V           NJ/00   43.86   43.50 1:27.36
 34 149 E6223856 Mierop, Mark              NJ/00   44.15   43.24 1:27.39
 35 193 E6260271 Weigand, Spencer C        VT/00   43.90   43.52 1:27.42
 36 182 E6289019 Damico, Nicholas D        ME/00   43.82   43.67 1:27.49
 37 181 E6275574 Antes, Nicholas           MA/01   43.56   44.17 1:27.73
 38 154 E6174635 Carbaugh, Max             NY/00   42.45   45.70 1:28.15
 39 153 E6246448 Thompson, Walker N      SARA/00   44.60   43.69 1:28.29
 40 187 E6302768 Plants, Nicholas          VT/00   43.68   44.95 1:28.63
 41 199 E6217624 Poelmann, Vaughnn         NJ/00   43.98   44.67 1:28.65
 42 194 E6174205 Randall, Sean             NY/00   44.32   44.76 1:29.08
 43 197 E6243327 Congiusta, Dean           VT/00   44.57   44.93 1:29.50
 44 211 E6219830 Mooney, David W III       VT/00   44.47   46.01 1:30.48
 45 176 E6200679 Wetzel, Evan              NY/00   42.06   48.75 1:30.81
 46 195 E6254692 Emerson, John             CT/01   45.57   45.97 1:31.54
 47 178 E6186621 Kaftan, Eddie             CT/00   46.31   45.36 1:31.67
 48 186 E6177752 Stoeckel, Bryan           NJ/00   45.74   46.20 1:31.94
 49 196 E6197834 Halpern, Eric             NJ/00   46.17   46.69 1:32.86
 50 179 E6268767 Mandel, Cooper            NJ/01   45.92   47.00 1:32.92
 51 205 E6215776 Muhs, Brendan             NJ/00   46.91   47.11 1:34.02
 52 202 E6297664 Kotzen, Alexander         NJ/00   47.65   46.58 1:34.23
 53 207 E6242880 Keller, Blake T           CT/01   47.50   48.20 1:35.70
 54 192 E6222079 Dubois, Mark              NJ/00   49.09   48.52 1:37.61
 55 185 E6182364 Simplicio, Timothy B      CT/00   53.13   45.04 1:38.17
 56 144 E6187413 Liquerman, Bryce        SARA/01   50.81   48.54 1:39.35
 57 161 E6244567 Bowen, Jake K           SARA/00   49.79   50.54 1:40.33
19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM911               N0551     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0551                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 58 208 E6166995 Trapness, Jesper          NJ/00   51.47   51.26 1:42.73
 59 201 E6271752 Richert, Caleb            CT/01   43.13 1:03.92 1:47.05
 60 210 E6285239 O'Reilly, Alex            CT/00 1:00.32   49.71 1:50.03
 61 213 E6263895 Gillis, Daniel E          VT/02 1:17.61   42.59 2:00.20
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    164 E6177216 Jackson, Cooper W         CT/00
    169 E6206866 Chabot, Billy             NY/00
    206 E6163554 McKenna, Matthew          VT/01
    302 E6149843 Yopp, Anthony             NH/01
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
    212 E6170252 Visnic, George            VT/00
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    156 E6228019 Coenraads, Tyler          CT/00
    165 E6223984 Marlowe, Tyler V          NJ/00
    174 E6214873 Donaldson, Jack           MA/01
    200 E6105811 Carver, Tommy             VT/00
    188 E6280264 Jones, Don  C             MA/00
    163 E6167894 Zimmermann, Zane          NH/00
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE
                                                R. BONNEVIE       (USA)










19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM911               N0551     GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0551                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                
JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
TD               R. BONNEVIE       (USA)      COURSE                  CANNONBALL
REFEREE          J. BEDARD         (USA)      START                        458 M
CHIEF OF RACE    P. LADOUCEUR      (USA)      FINISH                       304 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                154 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U449/11/09
                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    L. OTTEN          (USA)          M. WORKMAN        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- RYAN PALIWODO     (USA)      -A- LIAM O'REILLY     (USA)
             -B- ABIGAIL PYENSON   (USA)      -B- WILL THOMPSON     (USA)
             -C- SIMON SPEAR       (USA)      -C- KEATON QUIGLEY    (USA)
             -D- WILL THOMPSON     (USA)      -D- BRANDON PALERMO   (USA)
             -E- CATHERINE MCLAUGHLIN         -E- 
GATES/DIR CHANGES   22/(22)                          22/(22)
START TIME        9.30                            13.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: PACKED                TEMP. S:  8 C F:  6 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
  1 257 E5943121 Hemmerlein, Jakob         NH/98   40.53   40.33 1:20.86
  2 253 E6110274 Mendelsohn, David         NH/99   40.79   40.22 1:21.01
  3 246 E6126361 Schneider, Fredi          NH/99   40.56   40.84 1:21.40
  4 239 E6085690 McQuade, Andrew           NH/98   40.45   41.11 1:21.56
  5 218 E5955968 Ward, Myles P             NH/98   40.50   41.10 1:21.60
  6 232 E6106595 Fleckner, Jack            NH/98   41.35   42.71 1:24.06
  7 222 E6256275 Mullaney, Michael         ME/98   42.72   41.75 1:24.47
  8 224 E6245979 Duffy, Mack M             NY/99   42.37   42.18 1:24.55
  9 230 E6203475 Rogalli, Ryan             PA/98   41.47   43.21 1:24.68
 10 251 E6191316 Parke, Brennen            PA/99   42.70   42.44 1:25.14
 11 260 E6197503 Hillegas, Will            PA/98   42.65   42.57 1:25.22
 12 237 E6150122 Pan, Mitchell             PA/99   43.01   42.29 1:25.30
 13 256 E6216139 Shcherbelis, Joshua       PA/98   42.67   42.68 1:25.35
 14 244 E6161970 Lebauer, Nathan M         PA/98   41.65   43.75 1:25.40
 15 238 E6094874 Hedges, Jake              NY/98   43.06   43.27 1:26.33
19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM911               N0551     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0551                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 16 258 E6223320 Roth, Ben                 NJ/98   43.51   43.56 1:27.07
 17 235 E6237419 Sheehan, Neil             MA/98   42.82   44.31 1:27.13
 18 220 E6126841 Escobar, Ethan            NJ/98   43.61   43.62 1:27.23
 19 250 E6298349 Stearns, Brendon C        ME/98   43.31   44.00 1:27.31
 20 214 E6140958 Beliveau, Nicholas        ME/98   43.09   44.37 1:27.46
 21 249 E6190003 Houston, Nolan            MA/98   43.40   44.30 1:27.70
 22 252 E6102073 Dignes, Blake             NY/98   43.69   44.32 1:28.01
 23 263 E6302225 Oebbecke, Alexei          PA/98   43.66   44.66 1:28.32
 24 264 E6169908 Peschansky, Anton         PA/98   43.93   44.59 1:28.52
 25 229 E6139158 Baroni, Nathaniel         ME/98   44.25   44.85 1:29.10
 26 261 E6275955 Alina, Brandon M          PA/98   45.32   43.89 1:29.21
 27 234 E6182893 Smith, Brian              NJ/99   43.98   45.43 1:29.41
 28 236 E6083612 Wilson, Ethan             ME/98   44.60   45.01 1:29.61
 29 243 E6252853 Szuba, Matt               ME/99   44.17   45.51 1:29.68
 30 255 E6107924 Kronlund, Jared           MA/98   49.62   41.95 1:31.57
 31 248 E6168991 Pennington, Jack          NJ/99   45.21   47.64 1:32.85
 32 233 E6122949 Hsieh, Jason              CT/99   46.63   46.44 1:33.07
 33 219 E6281728 Adamec, Thor J            CT/99   45.56   47.84 1:33.40
 34 226 E6070510 Mead, Jeremiah            CT/98   46.78   47.31 1:34.09
 35 223 E6179659 McIntyre, Quinn           PA/98   50.91   45.25 1:36.16
 36 247 E6222924 Taber, Trevor             CT/99   49.46   48.81 1:38.27
 37 240 E6219527 Tougas, Max R             CT/99   49.39   53.38 1:42.77
 38 217 E6344691 Loeb, Jake                NY/98   41.62 1:04.83 1:46.45
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    225 E6063994 Merrill, Carter           NH/99
    227 E6210124 D'Agostino, Vincent       NJ/98
    231 E6095889 Piper, Blake              NY/99
    241 E6152789 Russo, Tripp              NJ/98
    262 E6150114 Pan, Wesley               PA/98
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    215 E6142566 Wessel, Henry           SARA/98
    254 E6198477 Cossano, Cooper           NJ/98
    242 E6368289 Bagdon, Mike              MA/98
    245 E6054266 Landman, Jackson          NY/98
19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM911               N0551     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0551                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    216 E6299325 Bergen, Justin            PA/98
    228 E6204044 Carmone, John C           MA/98
    221 E6127112 Keith, Grant              MA/98
    259 E6247223 Herbert, Corgan A         PA/98
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE
                                                R. BONNEVIE       (USA)





























19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM911               N0551     GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0551                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                
JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
TD               R. BONNEVIE       (USA)      COURSE                  CANNONBALL
REFEREE          J. BEDARD         (USA)      START                        458 M
CHIEF OF RACE    P. LADOUCEUR      (USA)      FINISH                       304 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                154 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U449/11/09
                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    L. OTTEN          (USA)          M. WORKMAN        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- RYAN PALIWODO     (USA)      -A- LIAM O'REILLY     (USA)
             -B- ABIGAIL PYENSON   (USA)      -B- WILL THOMPSON     (USA)
             -C- SIMON SPEAR       (USA)      -C- KEATON QUIGLEY    (USA)
             -D- WILL THOMPSON     (USA)      -D- BRANDON PALERMO   (USA)
             -E- CATHERINE MCLAUGHLIN         -E- 
GATES/DIR CHANGES   22/(22)                          22/(22)
START TIME        9.30                            13.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: PACKED                TEMP. S:  8 C F:  6 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
  1 274 E5983721 Yopp, Christopher         NH/97   39.54   39.88 1:19.42
  2 273 E6245595 Possidente, Thomas J      NY/96   40.58   40.68 1:21.26
  3 283 E6082721 Lebauer, Shaner A         PA/96   40.30   41.09 1:21.39
  4 265 E6060495 Bonnevie, Felix           ME/97   40.09   41.54 1:21.63
  5 285 E6078174 Brown, Tyler              NH/97   41.12   40.99 1:22.11
  6 287 E6099279 Davis, Taylor             ME/97   40.71   41.63 1:22.34
  7 286 E6256252 Reynolds, Carter C        MA/96   41.56   41.09 1:22.65
  8 290 E5952445 St Laurent, Chase         NH/97   42.68   40.09 1:22.77
  9 292 E6261420 Snow, Ben                 ME/96   41.14   41.76 1:22.90
    281 E6189930 Houston, Nathaniel        MA/96   41.34   41.56 1:22.90
 11 277 E6208409 Lockwood, Luke V          ME/97   40.90   42.04 1:22.94
 12 266 E6083166 Long, Tyler               PA/96   40.93   42.16 1:23.09
 13 280 E6105456 Goldberg, Samuel R        NH/97   41.40   42.18 1:23.58
 14 293 E5948948 Combs, Stephen K          PA/97   41.72   42.10 1:23.82
 15 282 E6172472 Rotner, Samuel            ME/97   41.54   42.46 1:24.00
19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM911               N0551     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                           FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL                           
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0551                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 19, 2011
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 16 267 E6215074 Quigg, Connor J           NY/97   42.36   41.65 1:24.01
 17 278 E6223864 Twiford, Carson           PA/97   41.30   43.52 1:24.82
 18 270 E6338948 Kirley, Mason P           MA/97   41.42   43.43 1:24.85
 19 284 E6176648 Blieden, Maxwell H        NY/97   41.84   43.49 1:25.33
 20 271 E6127625 Martin, John              ME/97   42.23   43.95 1:26.18
 21 276 E6118525 Gatti, Luke               MA/96   44.19   42.61 1:26.80
 22 294 E6031009 Schweitzer, Mitchell      NY/97   42.97   44.81 1:27.78
 23 296 E6064216 Lallement, Luc            PA/97   43.95   45.22 1:29.17
 24 297 E6130611 Seighman, Christopher     PA/96   45.08   45.47 1:30.55
 25 269 E6234319 O'Neil, Kyle              CT/97   45.19   45.95 1:31.14
 26 279 E6219985 Nowicki, Nick P           NY/97   49.75   41.82 1:31.57
 27 268 E6034664 Davis, Chase              NH/96   57.28   41.47 1:38.75
DID NOT START 1st RUN
    272 E6146609 Bleggi, Michael           PA/96
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    288 X6081376 Tuomala, Kasper           PA/97
    291 E6326911 Cassidy, Benjamin         MA/97
    295 E6274924 DiGiacomo, Cameron S      NH/97
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    275 E6075204 Garb, Ryan                CT/97
    289 E6242690 Hurley, Jack              NY/97
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE
                                                R. BONNEVIE       (USA)







19-03-11 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM911               N0551     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~