Eastern Mass Buddy Werner
Nashoba Valley Host Team Location: Nashoba
Ski Ward Team 2 Event: Slalom
0 Team 3 Date: January 23, 2011
        J 6 Boys (8 & Under)         Points
  30 25 0
    Name Team Bib 1st Run 2nd Run Total Place N S
  1 Max Scerbin S 46 19.27 20.29 39.56 1   10  
  2 Hayden Merrill N 47 20.40 20.73 41.13 2 9    
  3 Henry Senese N 45 20.29 21.07 41.36 3 8    
  4 Evan Arsenault S 48 20.60 20.82 41.42 4   7  
  5 Tyler Ojerholm S 50 20.98 22.20 43.18 5   6  
  6 David Santos N 53 22.79 23.47 46.26 6 5    
  7 Tristan Boyer N 51 23.44 22.87 46.31 7 4    
  8 Andrew Welch N 98 23.16 23.65 46.81 8 3    
  9 Timothy Hostage S 72 23.13 24.13 47.26 9   2  
  10 Max Shriver N 94 22.83 24.47 47.30 10 1    
  11 Griffin Therrien N 95 23.84 23.61 47.45 11      
  12 Ryan Vroman S 54 22.86 24.77 47.63 12      
  13 Cole Barisano N 55 22.94 24.94 47.88 13      
  14 Otto Rademacher N 59 23.36 24.72 48.08 14      
  15 David Bates N 63 24.03 24.94 48.97 15      
  16 Declan Hoellein S 52 24.36 24.67 49.03 16      
  17 Adeon Muyskens N 92 24.33 24.86 49.19 17      
  18 Dylan Jennings N 57 22.55 27.07 49.62 18      
  19 Jason Knight N 83 24.67 25.08 49.75 19      
  20 Erik Bakken S 62 24.27 26.03 50.30 20      
  21 Ryan Waxler N 97 25.26 25.30 50.56 21      
  22 Benjamin Sagerian S 60 24.34 26.41 50.75 22      
  23 Peter Beck N 65 25.04 25.83 50.87 23      
  24 Bedilu Green N 79 25.50 26.37 51.87 24      
  25 Kyle Murray N 90 26.48 26.93 53.41 25      
  26 Christian Karle N 81 27.34 26.18 53.52 26      
  27 John Diaconis N 71 26.08 27.48 53.56 27      
  28 Nicholas Valcourt N 96 27.27 26.35 53.62 28      
  29 Arthur Donohue N 73 26.67 27.30 53.97 29      
  30 Jeb Morgan N 89 28.07 26.05 54.12 30      
  31 Alex MacDonald S 74 26.26 28.56 54.82 31      
  32 Owen MacQueen N 85 27.28 28.58 55.86 32      
  33 Bennett Cooney N 69 28.12 28.50 56.62 33      
  34 Blair Zhou S 86 28.65 29.44 58.09 34      
  35 Will Arsenault S 66 30.64 27.93 58.57 35      
  36 Jack Grace N 77 28.56 30.02 58.58 36      
  37 Joshua Fastert N 75 29.27 29.70 58.97 37      
  38 Tyler Murray N 91 31.18 31.28 62.46 38      
  39 Andrew Moran N 88 30.64 32.44 63.08 39      
  40 Daniel Santos N 93 32.63 34.15 66.78 40      
  41 Nikolas Bakken S 58 81.47 27.55 109.02 41      
  42 Finnegan Daly S 99 86.15 24.47 110.62 42      
  43 Jackson Andrews S 64 79.58 95.31 174.89 43      
  44 Maximilian Wohlfeld N 49     NO TIME        
  45 Michael Desio S 56     NO TIME        
  46 Arihaan Barua N 61     NO TIME        
  47 Mike Carpentier N 67     NO TIME        
  48 Andy Giaya S 68     NO TIME        
  49 Aidan Hirsch S 70     NO TIME        
  50 Dennis McNamara S 76     NO TIME        
  51 Desmond O'Reilly S 78     NO TIME        
  52 Nicholas Salvemini S 80     NO TIME        
  53 Connor Simmons S 82     NO TIME        
  54 Ryan Smith S 84     NO TIME        
  55 Tyler McMorrow N 87     NO TIME        
  56     100              
  57     101              
  58     102              
  59     103              
  60                    
  61