Francis Piche Invitational at Gunstock

Giant Slalom Results - March 20, 2010

Girls:  J5    J4    J3
Boys: J5    J4    J3

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0384                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                
JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
TD               R. BONNEVIE       (USA)      COURSE                  CANNONBALL
REFEREE          R. DOWD           (USA)      START                        457 M
CHIEF OF RACE    P. LADOUCEUR      (USA)      FINISH                       307 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                150 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U449/11/09
                                                                                
                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    J. BEDARD         (USA)          M. WORKMAN        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- M. GILLIS         (USA)      -A- C. MCLAUGHLIN     (USA)
             -B- B. LARSON         (USA)      -B- L.  CUVELIER      (USA)
             -C- P. JESKE          (USA)      -C- B. LARSON         (USA)
             -D- R. PALIWODO          (USA)   -D- M. GILLIS         (USA)
             -E- J. OSUCHOWSKI     (USA)      -E- K. QUIGLEY        (USA)
GATES/DIR CHANGES   21/(20)                          22/(21)
START TIME        9.30                            13.45
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 16 C F: 13 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
  1  14 E6167225 Quimby, Gabrielle         NH/99   37.30   39.12 1:16.42
  2  22 E6001481 Osuchowski, Elizabeth     NH/99   38.03   39.58 1:17.61
  3   1 E6184022 Leyman, Carleigh          ME/99   38.61   39.35 1:17.96
  4   6 E6054415 Chernin, Victoria         NH/99   38.01   40.47 1:18.48
  5   7 E6145510 Gillis, Sarah             VT/99   38.67   40.66 1:19.33
  6   2 E6123475 Antiles, Sarah            NY/99   38.48   41.33 1:19.81
  7  38 E6169627 Wilson, Mckenna           NH/99   39.51   40.59 1:20.10
  8  55 E6255857 Denious, Eliza K          VT/99   40.00   40.73 1:20.73
  9  15 E6176283 Johansson, Isabella       VT/00   38.94   41.86 1:20.80
 10  47 E6249913 Mangiacotti, Sarah        VT/99   39.83   41.02 1:20.85
 11  46 E6104103 Denny, Julia              NH/99   39.34   41.58 1:20.92
 12   4 E6121404 Urdang, Eleanor           MA/99   39.91   41.15 1:21.06
 13  34 E6164792 Vasile, Gabriella         NY/99   39.94   41.37 1:21.31
 14  12 E6256753 Gildehaus, Lucie L        MA/99   40.41   40.99 1:21.40
 15  20 E6179592 Dannis, Alexa             MA/99   40.38   41.47 1:21.85
20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW910               N0384     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0384                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 16  41 E6244094 Getman, Gracie W            /99   40.00   41.99 1:21.99
 17  30 E6208896 Turner, Lauren C          NH/99   39.90   42.26 1:22.16
 18  10 E6125553 Mason, Danielle           NY/99   40.17   42.27 1:22.44
 19  57 E6148050 Tolen, Anna               MA/99   40.48   42.59 1:23.07
 20  49 E6149785 Ciecierska, Shiau-Tau     MA/99   40.67   42.91 1:23.58
 21  25 E6262370 Snow, Colby               ME/99   40.64   43.19 1:23.83
 22  31 E6239540 Mcgee, Sally              VT/00   41.35   42.52 1:23.87
 23  17 E6313488 Cowin, Shelby A           ME/00   41.01   43.24 1:24.25
 24  39 E6118103 Visnic, Colleen           VT/99   41.62   43.20 1:24.82
 25  37 E6221310 Taber, Olivia D           CT/99   41.79   43.33 1:25.12
 26   3 E6172639 Huey, Caroline            NJ/99   41.60   43.61 1:25.21
 27  16 E6094387 Harrison, Emma          SARA/99   41.91   43.33 1:25.24
 28  42 E6087035 Schulze, Alexus           NY/99   42.37   43.13 1:25.50
 29  59 E6087613 Higgins, Mairead          VT/00   41.90   43.63 1:25.53
 30  68 E6093538 Simkowitz, Maya           MA/00   41.92   43.83 1:25.75
 31  21 E6222020 Meeker, Sarah             CT/99   41.91   43.94 1:25.85
 32   9 E6264458 Sarka, Madison G          ME/00   41.66   44.49 1:26.15
 33  63 E6145841 McMahon, Marissa          MA/99   42.04   44.25 1:26.29
 34  24 E6057376 Sharman, Blaire T       SARA/99   42.09   44.40 1:26.49
 35   8 E6190466 Kingsfield, Johanna     SARA/00   41.76   45.11 1:26.87
 36  60 E6257407 Caruso, Veronica A        MA/99   42.70   44.50 1:27.20
 37  29 E6227979 Chase, Jacquelyn          CT/99   43.15   45.14 1:28.29
 38  26 E6109565 Rankin, Elizabeth         NY/99   45.17   43.21 1:28.38
 39  62 E6212120 Heffernan, Heather        VT/00   44.20   45.28 1:29.48
 40  18 E6114383 Williams, Elizabeth       NY/99   47.75   41.74 1:29.49
 41  61 E6271109 Ladouceur, Emma K         CT/99   43.96   45.79 1:29.75
 42  19 X6194963 Staunsager, Grith Holme   NJ/00   43.60   46.40 1:30.00
 43  44 E6212849 Cavallaro, Maria          MA/00   43.02   47.19 1:30.21
 44  64 E6237299 Ryder, Carly              CT/00   43.17   47.28 1:30.45
 45  54 E6123095 Aronson, Shayna C         CT/99   43.76   47.30 1:31.06
 46  32 E6111173 McAlister, Danielle     SARA/99   45.61   46.16 1:31.77
 47  35 E6300576 McManamey, Cristina       NJ/99   45.13   46.67 1:31.80
 48  13 E6212500 Chandler, Isabelle        CT/99   45.05   46.93 1:31.98
 49  40 E6134381 Davidson, Libby         SARA/99   45.86   46.31 1:32.17
 50  11 E6226625 Sundin, Callie            NJ/00   44.37   47.81 1:32.18
 51  66 E6257384 Bersani, Sophia K         MA/99   44.15   48.05 1:32.20
 52  43 E6219667 Lasala, Morgan G          NJ/99   44.82   47.85 1:32.67
 53  45 E6162416 Leopold, Claudia          CT/00   44.36   48.42 1:32.78
 54  27 E6251689 Sheehan, Mackenzie        NJ/00   45.93   49.39 1:35.32
 55  52 E6269906 Hagan, Charlotte          NJ/00   47.36   48.78 1:36.14
 56  58 E6181234 Chan, Katherine           CT/00   45.89   50.40 1:36.29
 57  50 E6215939 Carlson, Annika S         CT/01   46.45   50.53 1:36.98
20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW910               N0384     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0384                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 58  51 E6245472 Stephan, Katarina A mis   VT/00   50.71   46.97 1:37.68
 59  53 E6170229 Goss, Victoria S          MA/99   50.63   47.54 1:38.17
 60  23 E6259212 Reichhelm, Nina           VT/99 1:00.20   39.77 1:39.97
 61  48 E6253235 McKinley, Jane            NJ/01   51.47   52.42 1:43.89
 62  67 E6290969 Kaneti, Emma              CT/00   44.90 1:03.34 1:48.24
 63   5 E6214251 Hochberg, Sydney R        CT/99 1:23.24   42.39 2:05.63
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     28 E6217920 Pyenson, Abigail R Ms.    MA/99
     33 E6161269 Craig, Emilie             ME/99
     56 E6246400 Mahoney, Carleigh         NJ/01
     65 E6255737 Gardner, Libby            VT/00
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     36 E6138408 Carellas, Sophia A        MA/00
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE
                                                R. BONNEVIE       (USA)














20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW910               N0384     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0383                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                
JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
TD               R. BONNEVIE       (USA)      COURSE                  CANNONBALL
REFEREE          R. DOWD           (USA)      START                        457 M
CHIEF OF RACE    P. LADOUCEUR      (USA)      FINISH                       307 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                150 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U449/11/09
                                                                                
                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    J. BEDARD         (USA)          M. WORKMAN        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- M. GILLIS         (USA)      -A- C. MCLAUGHLIN     (USA)
             -B- B. LARSON         (USA)      -B- L.  CUVELIER      (USA)
             -C- P. JESKE          (USA)      -C- B. LARSON         (USA)
             -D- R. PALIWODO          (USA)   -D- M. GILLIS         (USA)
             -E- J. OSUCHOWSKI     (USA)      -E- K. QUIGLEY        (USA)
GATES/DIR CHANGES   21/(20)                          22/(21)
START TIME        9.30                            13.45
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 16 C F: 13 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
  1 175 E6198808 Brayton, Hunter           NH/99   36.73   37.94 1:14.67
  2 155 E6088868 Hanlon, Luke              MA/99   36.73   37.97 1:14.70
  3 153 E6175848 Shantler, Thomas K        NY/99   36.73   38.62 1:15.35
  4 157 E6110274 Mendelsohn, David         NH/99   37.53   38.56 1:16.09
  5 189 E6178867 McKim, Shamus             NH/99   37.48   38.78 1:16.26
  6 182 E6222004 Armstrong, Jack           NH/99   36.92   39.56 1:16.48
  7 156 E6171664 Toribio, Devon            CT/99   37.48   39.08 1:16.56
  8 161 E6175632 Kendig, Hunter D          ME/99   38.40   39.49 1:17.89
  9 166 E6158588 Morgan, Chauncey          NH/99   38.01   39.90 1:17.91
 10 196 E6068050 Kenney, Ryan              NH/99   37.88   40.38 1:18.26
 11 302 E6117097 Hamblet, Chad             NH/99   38.44   39.89 1:18.33
 12 152 E6054944 Alpert, John              ME/99   38.26   40.18 1:18.44
 13 167 E6210691 Murray, Ian               VT/00   38.21   40.57 1:18.78
 14 183 E6107585 Fava, Guy A               VT/00   38.85   40.36 1:19.21
 15 200 E6117303 Sarachek, Griffin         CT/99   38.87   40.38 1:19.25
20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM910               N0383     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0383                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 16 195 E6065379 Skovran, Nicholas         CT/99   38.71   40.68 1:19.39
 17 151 E6119044 Peake, Derick             PA/99   38.54   40.96 1:19.50
 18 173 E6170617 Norton, Christopher L     MA/99   38.71   40.93 1:19.64
 19 171 E6207054 Sujak, Deenae             NY/99   36.57   43.32 1:19.89
 20 187 E6205629 Antes, Benjamin           MA/99   39.13   40.96 1:20.09
 21 176 E6213920 Smith, Griffin D          VT/00   39.29   40.84 1:20.13
 22 214 E6166409 Mansfield, Owen           CT/99   39.47   41.13 1:20.60
 23 190 E6238943 Gillis, Robert            VT/00   39.00   41.76 1:20.76
 24 197 E6105811 Carver, Tommy             VT/00   39.58   41.31 1:20.89
 25 210 E6064778 Robinson, Jakob           MA/00   39.51   41.53 1:21.04
 26 191 E6180988 West, Geoffrey            ME/99   39.75   41.39 1:21.14
 27 158 E6106355 Lynch, Ian                VT/00   39.01   42.40 1:21.41
 28 215 E6226107 Duddy, Ryan               VT/99   39.70   42.20 1:21.90
 29 181 E6168140 Cuvelier, Jeremy          CT/99   40.18   42.07 1:22.25
 30 160 E6252833 Combs, Harrison           PA/00   40.04   42.37 1:22.41
 31 164 E6204622 Dunham, Andrew            MA/00   39.98   42.47 1:22.45
 32 180 E6188478 Kasper, Tony              MA/99   39.84   42.62 1:22.46
 33 212 E6195580 Cook, Peter               VT/99   40.05   42.74 1:22.79
 34 188 E6112270 Ricci, Aidan              CT/99   38.80   44.27 1:23.07
 35 204 E6226705 Neary, William            CT/99   40.12   43.09 1:23.21
 36 163 E6113922 O'Keefe, Joseph C III     NJ/99   40.73   42.65 1:23.38
 37 211 E6179949 Ilies, Vlad M             CT/99   40.83   42.61 1:23.44
 38 199 E6180384 Page, Connor              MA/99   42.48   41.22 1:23.70
 39 198 E6223898 Gioia, Daniel V           NJ/00   41.54   42.43 1:23.97
 40 207 E6288199 Stackhouse, Matthew B     MA/99   41.35   43.42 1:24.77
 41 184 E6153563 Thompson, Sam             ME/01   41.20   43.80 1:25.00
 42 186 E6118459 Travers, George  IV       NJ/00   41.28   43.84 1:25.12
 43 201 E6246425 Badenhausen, Andrew       VT/99   40.14   45.17 1:25.31
 44 168 E6094965 Wacker, Bradley W       SARA/99   42.53   43.10 1:25.63
 45 159 E6051114 Ryan, Roland R          SARA/00   42.10   44.21 1:26.31
 46 193 E6168991 Pennington, Jack          NJ/99   42.62   43.82 1:26.44
 47 177 E6208805 Joyce, Jack               ME/99   42.45   44.24 1:26.69
 48 172 E6182893 Smith, Brian              NJ/99   42.28   44.42 1:26.70
 49 170 E6283007 Bell, Maxx D              ME/99   44.80   42.23 1:27.03
 50 194 E6299503 Burger, Jonathan M        MA/00   41.96   45.38 1:27.34
 51 209 E6183586 Hanley, Owen                /99   43.44   44.73 1:28.17
 52 202 E6222079 Dubois, Mark              NJ/00   43.71   45.69 1:29.40
 53 154 E6223856 Mierop, Mark              NJ/00   49.84   40.72 1:30.56
 54 205 E6243327 Congiusta, Dean           VT/00   47.81   43.25 1:31.06
 55 165 E6134837 Carlson, Nils             CT/99   51.53   39.60 1:31.13
 56 206 E6301089 Patrick, Daniel           NJ/99   42.05   49.43 1:31.48
 57 162 E6242701 Hurley, Mack              NY/99   53.05   40.47 1:33.52
20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM910               N0383     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0383                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
DID NOT START 1st RUN
    169 E6202055 Midock, Luke              PA/99
    218 E6219830 Mooney, David W III       VT/00
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    174 E6117402 Sarachek, Sevrin          CT/99
    178 E6159263 Taylor, Quin              NY/00
    192 E6291598 Feldeisen, Lane A         NY/99
    203 E6148621 Ottoson, Nicholas         MA/99
    208 E6178305 Chase, Jared M            CT/99
    213 E6312272 Simon, Christopher        MA/99
    216 E6218688 Patrick, Noah M           CT/00
    217 E6249622 Ameden, Jackson           VT/00
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
    185 E6191068 Paolano, James            NY/99
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    179 E6217624 Poelmann, Vaughnn         NJ/00
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE
                                                R. BONNEVIE       (USA)














20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM910               N0383     GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0384                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                
JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
TD               R. BONNEVIE       (USA)      COURSE                  CANNONBALL
REFEREE          R. DOWD           (USA)      START                        457 M
CHIEF OF RACE    P. LADOUCEUR      (USA)      FINISH                       307 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                150 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U449/11/09
                                                                                
                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    J. BEDARD         (USA)          M. WORKMAN        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- M. GILLIS         (USA)      -A- C. MCLAUGHLIN     (USA)
             -B- B. LARSON         (USA)      -B- L.  CUVELIER      (USA)
             -C- P. JESKE          (USA)      -C- B. LARSON         (USA)
             -D- R. PALIWODO          (USA)   -D- M. GILLIS         (USA)
             -E- J. OSUCHOWSKI     (USA)      -E- K. QUIGLEY        (USA)
GATES/DIR CHANGES   21/(20)                          22/(21)
START TIME        9.30                            13.45
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 16 C F: 13 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
  1  78 E6109326 Katz, Nicola              NH/97   36.41   39.28 1:15.69
  2  94 E6058119 Nawrocki, Alexx           NH/97   38.13   40.45 1:18.58
  3 111 E6031355 Blair, Nikkol             NH/97   38.34   40.41 1:18.75
  4 106 E6150841 Penfield, Susanna         NH/97   38.75   40.31 1:19.06
  5  79 E5985791 Ryan, Rebecca           SARA/97   38.87   40.24 1:19.11
  6  88 E6180533 Karalis, Demitra          PA/97   38.66   40.95 1:19.61
  7  81 E6136162 Thompson, Evelyn          ME/97   39.15   41.05 1:20.20
  8  89 E6088207 Battistelli, Shelby       ME/98   39.89   41.02 1:20.91
  9 113 E6195036 Lawrence, Grace           PA/98   39.73   41.91 1:21.64
 10  84 E6053581 Brush, Emilie             MA/98   39.84   42.00 1:21.84
 11  76 E6152862 Pyenson, Hannah R Ms      MA/97   39.91   42.25 1:22.16
 12 102 E6123814 Pekurny, Kendra           PA/97   40.29   41.90 1:22.19
 13  73 E6007751 Feist, Annabelle          NY/98   40.52   41.96 1:22.48
 14 103 E6251500 Simard, Madeline J        ME/98   40.34   42.39 1:22.73
 15  71 E6191019 MacEwen, Heather          PA/97   41.99   41.34 1:23.33
20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW910               N0384     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0384                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 16 114 E6128748 Katrina, Jenna            PA/97   40.84   42.64 1:23.48
 17 112 E6234282 Flack, Megan              PA/98   40.82   42.74 1:23.56
 18  72 E6086151 Sandler, Carly            ME/97   40.79   43.33 1:24.12
 19  97 E6220334 Gugliotta, Caitlin        NY/97   41.70   42.94 1:24.64
 20 107 E6182257 McHale, Lilliana          PA/97   41.75   42.94 1:24.69
 21 108 E6248047 Bruno, Natalie A          ME/98   40.87   44.28 1:25.15
 22 109 E6226682 DeBruyn, Abigail          NY/98   41.03   44.63 1:25.66
 23  82 E6088843 Christian, Hannah         NY/97   41.44   44.75 1:26.19
 24  90 E6284781 Duncan, Taylor M          NY/97   41.12   45.24 1:26.36
 25 104 E6066542 Dentes, Demetra A         NY/97   42.18   44.30 1:26.48
 26  96 E6198907 Lemos, Jacie              ME/98   41.86   44.77 1:26.63
 27  91 E6155006 Osak, Shelbie             NJ/98   42.60   44.32 1:26.92
 28 115 E6121412 Chesnick, Katie           PA/98   42.81   45.00 1:27.81
 29  99 E6153985 Larsen, Sarah             NJ/98   42.41   45.94 1:28.35
 30  92 E6165864 Lahti, Elizabeth          MA/97   43.55   44.84 1:28.39
 31  74 E6118426 Travers, Grace            NJ/98   43.17   45.61 1:28.78
 32 100 E6201586 Papamechail, Daria E Ms   MA/98   42.67   46.32 1:28.99
 33  77 E6281699 Adamec, Dakota J          CT/97   44.40   46.14 1:30.54
 34 110 E6118574 Huey, Camille             NJ/97   44.44   46.82 1:31.26
 35  95 E6082069 Longchamp, Gabrielle      PA/97   49.11   43.40 1:32.51
 36  85 E5999495 Higgins, Ryley            CT/98   45.23   47.67 1:32.90
 37 105 E6185219 Kim, Caroline             NJ/97   44.73   48.75 1:33.48
 38  93 E6289914 Rossignol, Audrey         CT/97   55.15   57.69 1:52.84
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     80 E6175277 Tice, Alexine             PA/98
     83 E6175657 Hagan, Eleanor            NJ/97
     87 E6115117 Oliver, Erin            SARA/98
    101 E6104418 Foley, Anna               NH/98
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     86 E6105886 Steffey, Amanda           NH/97



20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW910               N0384     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0384                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE
                                                R. BONNEVIE       (USA)




































20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW910               N0384     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0383                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                
JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
TD               R. BONNEVIE       (USA)      COURSE                  CANNONBALL
REFEREE          R. DOWD           (USA)      START                        457 M
CHIEF OF RACE    P. LADOUCEUR      (USA)      FINISH                       307 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                150 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U449/11/09
                                                                                
                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    J. BEDARD         (USA)          M. WORKMAN        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- M. GILLIS         (USA)      -A- C. MCLAUGHLIN     (USA)
             -B- B. LARSON         (USA)      -B- L.  CUVELIER      (USA)
             -C- P. JESKE          (USA)      -C- B. LARSON         (USA)
             -D- R. PALIWODO          (USA)   -D- M. GILLIS         (USA)
             -E- J. OSUCHOWSKI     (USA)      -E- K. QUIGLEY        (USA)
GATES/DIR CHANGES   21/(20)                          22/(21)
START TIME        9.30                            13.45
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 16 C F: 13 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
  1 227 E6029011 Klosterman, Paul          NH/97   36.07   37.37 1:13.44
  2 242 E6038541 Chernin, Zachary          NH/97   36.32   37.95 1:14.27
  3 259 X6072235 Schwartz, Jonathan        NH/97   36.49   38.29 1:14.78
  4 235 E6114466 Fitzpatrick, Dillon       NH/97   36.42   38.42 1:14.84
  5 248 E5972633 Bertram, Christopher      NH/97   36.50   38.42 1:14.92
  6 231 E6192280 Chabot, A J               NY/97   36.50   38.70 1:15.20
  7 254 E5943121 Hemmerlein, Jakob         NH/98   36.84   39.17 1:16.01
  8 222 E6189724 Paradis, Curtis           ME/97   37.78   39.61 1:17.39
  9 225 E6204044 Carmone, John C           MA/98   38.28   40.08 1:18.36
 10 238 E6132286 Hornik, Ezra S            NY/97   38.31   40.74 1:19.05
 11 245 E6110951 Buck, Jason R             NY/97   39.13   40.58 1:19.71
 12 257 E6187470 Swagler, Jeffrey          NY/97   39.52   40.69 1:20.21
 13 243 E6120844 Paulay, Julian            PA/98   39.27   40.98 1:20.25
 14 237 E6060495 Bonnevie, Felix           ME/97   39.41   41.20 1:20.61
 15 263 E6053573 Quigg, Hunter             PA/98   39.27   41.54 1:20.81
20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM910               N0383     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0383                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 16 233 E6212864 Cavallaro, Nolan          MA/98   39.67   41.74 1:21.41
 17 229 E5948948 Combs, Stephen K          PA/97   39.88   41.67 1:21.55
 18 230 E6269199 Enrico, Blake L           ME/97   38.80   43.66 1:22.46
 19 255 E6205645 Simpson, Derek            PA/97   40.15   42.35 1:22.50
 20 236 E5970769 Vernon, Jefferson         PA/98   39.96   42.56 1:22.52
 21 265 E6059109 Yost, Thomas              PA/98   39.43   43.14 1:22.57
 22 256 E6172472 Rotner, Samuel            ME/97   40.59   42.72 1:23.31
 23 221 E6058002 Cincotta, Kevin M         PA/97   40.20   43.42 1:23.62
 24 228 E6155899 Lehmann, Martin         SARA/97   37.29   46.45 1:23.74
 25 262 E6098164 Kowalchuk, Wyatt          PA/98   41.33   42.49 1:23.82
 26 246 E6005789 Osarczuk, Davis           NJ/97   40.57   43.68 1:24.25
 27 223 E6175889 Ziobrowski, John          NY/97   36.90   47.61 1:24.51
 28 260 E6225544 Hedin, Paul  III          PA/97   41.13   43.60 1:24.73
 29 224 E6148779 Sonntag, Andrew           NJ/98   41.52   43.65 1:25.17
 30 267 E6132302 Field, Patrick            PA/98   42.45   43.13 1:25.58
 31 244 E6103022 Thompson, William         ME/98   41.35   44.84 1:26.19
 32 240 E6190003 Houston, Nolan            MA/98   41.96   44.30 1:26.26
 33 226 E6168694 Neuburger, Daniel         CT/98   43.85   43.59 1:27.44
 34 264 X6081376 Tuomala, Kasper           PA/97   44.44   43.02 1:27.46
 35 239 E6127906 Dubois, Stephen           NJ/98   43.06   47.50 1:30.56
 36 253 E6170286 Newman, Jason             CT/98   45.86   44.94 1:30.80
 37 232 E6227308 Summers, Thomas           NJ/98   47.61   44.69 1:32.30
 38 247 E6115349 Kaufman, Aron             CT/97   45.59   48.84 1:34.43
 39 258 E6198477 Cossano, Cooper           NJ/98   45.22   49.78 1:35.00
 40 234 E6075907 Mushkatin, Kostya         CT/97   48.95   46.52 1:35.47
 41 241 E6119671 Kemmer, Cameron           CT/97   49.43   51.59 1:41.02
 42 266 E6212912 Turner, Colin             PA/97 1:18.15   43.43 2:01.58
DID NOT START 1st RUN
    249 E6182786 Ryley, William            PA/98
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    250 E6208409 Lockwood, Luke V          ME/97
    251 E6179857 Jeske, Daniel             NY/98
    261 E6236905 Mayes, Conner             PA/98
    304 E6145007 Eaton, Caleb              NH/97
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN



20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM910               N0383     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0383                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    252 E6229768 Manzari, Charles          NJ/97
    303 E6007314 Stecher, Beck             NH/97
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE
                                                R. BONNEVIE       (USA)






























20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM910               N0383     GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0384                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                
JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
TD               R. BONNEVIE       (USA)      COURSE                  CANNONBALL
REFEREE          R. DOWD           (USA)      START                        457 M
CHIEF OF RACE    P. LADOUCEUR      (USA)      FINISH                       307 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                150 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U449/11/09
                                                                                
                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    J. BEDARD         (USA)          M. WORKMAN        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- M. GILLIS         (USA)      -A- C. MCLAUGHLIN     (USA)
             -B- B. LARSON         (USA)      -B- L.  CUVELIER      (USA)
             -C- P. JESKE          (USA)      -C- B. LARSON         (USA)
             -D- R. PALIWODO          (USA)   -D- M. GILLIS         (USA)
             -E- J. OSUCHOWSKI     (USA)      -E- K. QUIGLEY        (USA)
GATES/DIR CHANGES   21/(20)                          22/(21)
START TIME        9.30                            13.45
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 16 C F: 13 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
  1 134 E6266599 Hansen, Maddy R           NH/95   36.40   38.49 1:14.89
  2 130 E6135735 Schafer, Erin             NY/96   37.16   39.76 1:16.92
  3 143 E5906763 Flavin, Meghan            NH/95   37.30   39.64 1:16.94
  4 121 E6168793 Gabriel, Katlyn           PA/96   38.12   39.21 1:17.33
  5 142 E5913066 Saracene, Emily           NY/96   38.40   40.32 1:18.72
  6 144 E5943279 Anderson, Julia           ME/95   38.37   40.72 1:19.09
  7 145 E6192157 Sheridan, Jenessa         NY/96   38.93   40.48 1:19.41
  8 147 E6058424 Booth, Jill               ME/95   38.95   40.50 1:19.45
  9 128 E6094007 Callahan, Emily           PA/96   38.71   40.86 1:19.57
 10 127 E6077929 Wagner, Keara             NH/95   38.85   41.07 1:19.92
 11 135 E6130736 Foden, Lee                ME/96   38.94   42.32 1:21.26
 12 125 E6099121 Tournas, Amy              MA/96   39.75   41.92 1:21.67
 13 129 E6140438 Ouellette, Jordan         ME/95   40.51   42.18 1:22.69
 14 136 E5985270 Bowen, Sierra Rose        NY/95   40.24   43.21 1:23.45
 15 126 E6218624 Eifert, Helen A           CT/96   42.33   44.29 1:26.62
20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW910               N0384     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0384                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 16 122 E5992375 Alpert, Sarah             ME/96   41.55   46.71 1:28.26
 17 124 E5918909 Bishop, Alexis            NJ/96   42.66   46.61 1:29.27
 18 131 E6148746 Ting, Katherine           NJ/95   42.31   47.58 1:29.89
 19 148 E5969316 Downing, Nadine           NY/96   50.18   40.96 1:31.14
 20 137 E6148969 McKenna, Kelsie           NJ/96   46.40   51.80 1:38.20
 21 139 E6280178 Ullman, Grace A           CT/95   46.62   51.59 1:38.21
DID NOT START 1st RUN
    133 E6074660 Drain, Hannah             CT/96
    146 E6150718 Jenis, Heidi              NH/96
    149 E6067623 Mays, Anna                NH/95
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    123 E5944772 Holt, Lauren              NY/95
    138 E6099105 Roche, Laura              MA/96
    140 E6083257 Batchelder, Jessie        NH/95
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    132 E5941166 Buckley, Hannah           MA/96
    141 E6127633 Martin, Ali               ME/95
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE
                                                R. BONNEVIE       (USA)











20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLW910               N0384     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0383                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                
JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
TD               R. BONNEVIE       (USA)      COURSE                  CANNONBALL
REFEREE          R. DOWD           (USA)      START                        457 M
CHIEF OF RACE    P. LADOUCEUR      (USA)      FINISH                       307 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                150 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U449/11/09
                                                                                
                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    J. BEDARD         (USA)          M. WORKMAN        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- M. GILLIS         (USA)      -A- C. MCLAUGHLIN     (USA)
             -B- B. LARSON         (USA)      -B- L.  CUVELIER      (USA)
             -C- P. JESKE          (USA)      -C- B. LARSON         (USA)
             -D- R. PALIWODO          (USA)   -D- M. GILLIS         (USA)
             -E- J. OSUCHOWSKI     (USA)      -E- K. QUIGLEY        (USA)
GATES/DIR CHANGES   21/(20)                          22/(21)
START TIME        9.30                            13.45
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 16 C F: 13 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
  1 288 E6015630 Xiao, Michael             NH/95   36.76   38.56 1:15.32
  2 300 E6013346 Young, Matthew            NH/95   36.84   38.77 1:15.61
  3 286 E6121982 Burton, Patrick           NY/95   37.81   38.40 1:16.21
  4 273 E5947221 Reilly, Owen              NY/96   37.29   39.41 1:16.70
  5 272 E6116560 Page, Benji               ME/96   37.53   39.32 1:16.85
  6 278 E5974415 Morris, Eric              PA/96   37.79   39.23 1:17.02
  7 277 E6019673 Gamble, Clayton           NH/95   37.45   39.62 1:17.07
  8 295 E6124929 Hejna, Cameron            NY/96   38.44   39.07 1:17.51
  9 271 E5965355 Majer, Petr               PA/95   38.12   39.95 1:18.07
 10 296 E5859889 Peverly, K Mason          NH/96   38.35   40.01 1:18.36
 11 292 E5941752 Groom, Wesley             NH/95   38.32   40.30 1:18.62
 12 279 E6006209 Chandler, Kuba            ME/95   37.51   41.48 1:18.99
 13 299 E6004345 Hinge, Garrett            NY/96   38.59   40.41 1:19.00
 14 294 E6261420 Snow, Ben                 ME/96   38.70   40.51 1:19.21
 15 280 E6065312 Pollack, Brian            NY/96   38.46   41.27 1:19.73
20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM910               N0383     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       
                    FRANCIS PICHE INVITATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP                     
                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0383                            
Gunstock                                                          MARCH 20, 2010
Gunstock                                                                 Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME
 16 290 E6238449 Stearns, Justin C         ME/95   39.42   42.06 1:21.48
 17 298 E6224050 Conrad, Alexander J       ME/96   40.08   42.18 1:22.26
 18 274 E5944384 Lees, Tyler E             NJ/95   39.64   43.22 1:22.86
 19 297 E6152532 Kilroy, Callan            PA/96   40.49   43.62 1:24.11
 20 284 E6054480 Jacobson, Aaron           PA/96   40.46   44.05 1:24.51
 21 276 E6116883 Moise-silverman, Joshua   CT/96   41.82   43.02 1:24.84
 22 281 E6154348 Stabile, Mickey J         NJ/96   42.56   44.80 1:27.36
 23 293 E6152730 Kilroy, Kyle              PA/96   39.40   52.91 1:32.31
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    282 E6202253 Milde, Alexander          MA/95
    287 E6152797 Kowal, Nathaniel          MA/95
    289 E6230272 Bonsby, Robert E          PA/95
    291 E5787486 Suits, Paul G H  JR       NY/95
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    301 E6146609 Bleggi, Michael           PA/96
    283 E5925862 Tinkham, Lucas            NH/96
    275 E6256252 Reynolds, Carter C        MA/96
    285 E6117212 Banahan, Patrick J        ME/95
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE
                                                R. BONNEVIE       (USA)









20-03-10 / Gunstock                 LIST: NLM910               N0383     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~