Eastern Mass Buddy Werner
Bradford Host Team Location: Bradford
Ski Ward Team 2 Event: Giant Slalom
  Team 3 Date: January 3, 2010
        J 6 Boys (8 & Under)         Points
  27 28  
    Name Team Bib 1st Run 2nd Run Total Place B S
  1 Bradley Quitadamo S 75 18.39 18.48 36.87 1   10  
  2 Peter Bersani S 61 20.31 20.80 41.11 2   9  
  3 Nicholas Zalanskas B 103 20.97 21.01 41.98 3 8    
  4 Ryan Smith B 100 20.69 21.46 42.15 4 7    
  5 Evan Arsenault S 52 21.06 21.38 42.44 5   6  
  6 Stephen MacDonald B 90 21.45 21.69 43.14 6 5    
  7 Benjamin Shaw B 98 22.33 21.37 43.70 7 4    
  8 Joshua Driscoll B 68 23.03 22.33 45.36 8 3    
  9 Tyler Ojerholm S 69 24.13 22.85 46.98 9   2  
  10 Jordan Salvemini S 79 24.23 23.50 47.73 10   1  
  11 Drew Leuci B 88 23.94 23.82 47.76      
  12 Griffin Henningsen B 76 23.02 25.25 48.27      
  13 Andrew Gould B 72 25.25 25.50 50.75      
  14 Christopher Calvani B 54 24.77 26.07 50.84      
  15 John Fates B 70 26.51 26.25 52.76      
  16 Joseph Dox B 66 27.41 25.82 53.23      
  17 Jackson Irving B 82 26.75 26.85 53.60      
  18 Tanay Srivastava S 87 27.09 26.54 53.63      
  19 Connor Nusky B 93 27.36 27.58 54.94      
  20 Ryan Vroman S 89 28.87 27.49 56.36      
  21 Uggi Barnard B 51 29.30 27.38 56.68      
  22 James Griggs B 74 31.25 25.59 56.84      
  23 Joseph Payne B 95 28.39 28.52 56.91      
  24 Adam Payne B 94 27.89 29.24 57.13      
  25 Will Arsenault S 55 28.97 28.45 57.42      
  26 Colin Scharneck B 96 30.43 27.81 58.24      
  27 Michael Desio S 63 30.83 32.76 63.59      
  28 Amir LaGasse B 84 40.64 27.39 68.03      
  29 Adam Carey B 56 40.65 31.62 72.27      
  30 Matthew Shaw B 99 43.52 37.20 80.72      
  31 Nicholas Salvemini S 77 DNS 25.89 225.89      
  32 Hampton Trout B 102 26.27 DNS 226.27      
  33 Nikolas Bakken S 57          
  34 Aki Charland B 58          
  35 Erik Bakken S 59          
  36 Kai Charland B 60          
  37 Drew Connolly B 62          
  38 Justin Connolly B 64          
  39 Declan Hoellein S 65          
  40 Aidan Murray S 67          
  41 Andrew Pitney S 71          
  42 Thomas Pitney S 73          
  43 Griffin Hergel B 78          
  44 Owen Hergel B 80          
  45 Max Scerbin S 81          
  46 Ben Simmons S 83          
  47 Hayden Sorli S 85          
  48 Nicholas Landman B 86          
  49 Peyton McKee B 91          
  50 Aidan Mitchell B 92          
  51 Henry Schmidel B 97          
  52 Kenneth Tong B 101