Francis Piche' Qualifier Location: Bradford Date: February , 2009
J4 Start List BOYS
A,B,C B,C,A C,A,B
BIB COMPETITOR TIME TIME TIME RUN RUN RUN BEST Final
SEED NO Name CLUB S CL 1ST RUN 2ND RUN 3RD RUN 1 2 3 2 Rank
A 71 Bennett Muzilla WMRT M J4 32.63 25.69 26.58 5 7 5 10 4
A 71 Bennett Muzilla WMRT M J4 32.63 25.69 26.58 5 7 5 10 4
A 72 Andrew Carlucci SWRT M J4 32.21 25.75 27.34 3 10 11 13 6
            32.63 25.69 26.58 5 7 5 10
A 73 C.J. Gallagher WMRT M J4 34.50 24.88 28.40 10 2 23 12 5
A 74 Nathan Miceli BART M J4 30.22 36.38 dnf 1 27 28 16
A 75 Daniel Hillier WMRT M J4 34.17 26.93 28.16 9 15 22 24 10
A 76 John Carmone SWRT M J4 dsq 24.19 25.51 1 1 2 1 1
A 77 Christopher Lyman WMRT M J4 35.79 35.02 27.51 13 26 15 28 16
A 78 Gleb Smilyanskiy WMRT M J4 33.30 dnf 38.19 8 29 37 22
A 79 Liam Masterson-Touhy WMRT M J4 37.17 33.41 29.86 19 25 27 44 26
B 80 Christopher Bosco BST M J4 35.37 26.98 27.39 12 16 12 24 10
B 81 Zachary Johnson WMRT M J4 dsq 26.70 27.25 14 10 24 10
B 82 Brandon David NVSC M J4 35.99 25.54 27.79 15 4 18 19 8
B 83 Nolan Cavallaro BST M J4 30.89 25.28 26.43 2 3 4 5 2 2
B 84 Nikolay Dorianov WMRT M J4 101.91 27.15 27.77 25 18 17 35 21
B 85 Cameron Weston BST M J4 37.77 25.68 27.18 21 6 9 15 7
B 86 Nicholas Charlonne WMRT M J4 42.41 30.78 31.15 23 24 28 47 28
B 87 Chris Turnbull NVSC M J4 dsq 26.41 27.98 12 21 33 19
B 88 Bryce Little YAWGOO M J4 36.59 29.24 29.42 17 23 25 40 24
C 89 Nolan Houston BART M J4 32.22 25.65 25.75 4 5 2 6 3 3
C 90 Owen Walsh PHSST M J4 40.26 28.04 29.85 22 22 26 44 26
C 91 William Goss WMRT M J4 34.80 dns 26.97 11 8 19 8
C 92 Tucker Morin SWRT M J4 dnf 27.67 27.52 21 16 37 22
C 93 Parker Doshier WMRT M J4 37.72 27.49 28.42 20 20 24 40 24
C 94 Daniel Grover PHSST M J4 35.98 27.15 27.95 14 18 20 32 18
C 95 Mitchell Godett BART M J4 37.15 25.80 27.40 18 11 13 24 10
C 96 Robert Stout SWRT M J4 dsq 26.49 27.44 13 14 27 14
C 97 Jared Kronlund SWRT M J4 56.34 dnf 26.07 24 3 27 14
C 98 Justin Oh WMRT M J4 36.39 27.13 27.85 16 17 19 33 19